Difference between revisions of "Alternatives"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bhavabhuthi (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Alternatives") |
Ranjithraj (talk | contribs) (Setting-up the template) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Alternatives | == Introduction == | ||
== Legend == | |||
== List of Alternatives == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | Category | |||
! colspan="2" | Propreitary Software | |||
! rowspan="2" | Free(dom) Software | |||
|- | |||
| Fully Propreitary<br /> | |||
| Only Clients are FOSS<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:42, 14 March 2021
Introduction
Legend
List of Alternatives
Category | Propreitary Software | Free(dom) Software | |
---|---|---|---|
Fully Propreitary |
Only Clients are FOSS | ||